2010 Manda's Race

Overall Finish List

October 30, 2010


Results by T&H Timing.


Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Time

Pace

1

Eric Flemming

 

162

26

M

1 25-29

1

16:38.6

5:22/M

2

Rachel Marchard

 

161

24

F

1 19-24

1

17:14.9

5:34/M

3

CJ Duncan

 

167

18

M

1 15-18

1

17:37.6

5:41/M

4

Phil Nafus

 

229

39

M

1 35-39

1

17:46.9

5:44/M

5

Leo Frey

 

214

43

M

1 40-44

1

17:48.4

5:45/M

6

Adam Higgins

 

244

28

M

2 25-29

1

18:17.2

5:54/M

7

Andrew Lyp

 

197

15

M

2 15-18

1

18:25.7

5:56/M

8

Scott Kimlick

 

236

49

M

1 45-49

1

19:15.3

6:13/M

9

David Ahner

 

230

58

M

1 55-59

1

19:29.9

6:17/M

10

Ryan Kwiecinski

 

200

35

M

2 35-39

1

19:30.4

6:17/M

11

Joey Doman

 

29

16

M

3 15-18

1

20:11.4

6:31/M

12

Jerry Proctor

 

211

60

M

1 60-64

1

20:15.6

6:32/M

13

Vince Balbo

 

157

53

M

1 50-54

1

20:27.1

6:36/M

14

Jason Cook

 

178

26

M

3 25-29

1

20:40.4

6:40/M

15

Mark Powell

 

212

53

M

2 50-54

1

20:53.7

6:44/M

16

Mann Spitler

 

131

62

M

2 60-64

1

21:18.0

6:52/M

17

Nick Schwerin

 

185

30

M

1 30-34

1

21:19.4

6:53/M

18

John Sakelaris

 

235

46

M

2 45-49

1

21:26.9

6:55/M

19

Scott Reed

 

97

44

M

2 40-44

1

21:34.2

6:57/M

20

Greg Jones

 

183

55

M

2 55-59

1

22:04.5

7:07/M

21

Robert Doman

 

31

14

M

1 11-14

1

22:06.8

7:08/M

22

Echo Denny

 

202

30

F

1 30-34

1

22:08.8

7:08/M

23

Matt Biggs

 

175

42

M

3 40-44

1

22:09.3

7:09/M

24

Christian Dupre

 

35

15

M

4 15-18

1

22:29.0

7:15/M

25

John Sparks

 

252

44

M

4 40-44

1

22:44.2

7:20/M

26

Abe Osborne

 

87

21

M

1 19-24

1

22:59.3

7:25/M

27

Angie Tursman

 

224

33

F

2 30-34

1

23:15.3

7:30/M

28

Michael Cairns

 

59

43

M

5 40-44

1

23:21.5

7:32/M

29

Arnie Bergman

 

164

61

M

3 60-64

1

23:27.7

7:34/M

30

Nicole Foster

 

193

26

F

1 25-29

1

23:28.7

7:34/M

31

Dean Doman

 

30

44

M

6 40-44

1

23:35.9

7:36/M

32

Ann Deckard

 

159

50

F

1 50-54

1

23:46.1

7:40/M

33

Salvador Mujica

 

248

50

M

3 50-54

1

24:02.2

7:45/M

34

Rich Milcarek

 

190

39

M

3 35-39

1

24:04.3

7:46/M

35

Chris Buyer

 

14

40

M

7 40-44

1

24:14.1

7:49/M

36

Norm Eikman

 

234

65

M

1 65-69

1

24:19.9

7:51/M

37

Dan Sturgell

 

194

62

M

4 60-64

1

24:37.6

7:56/M

38

Tim Sullivan

 

245

53

M

4 50-54

1

25:05.0

8:05/M

39

Megan Shurr

 

110

24

F

2 19-24

1

25:14.1

8:08/M

40

Lindsay Wheeler

 

125

30

F

3 30-34

1

25:16.7

8:09/M

41

Jody Lyp

 

195

40

F

1 40-44

1

25:24.6

8:12/M

42

Kenneth Frank

 

40

21

M

2 19-24

1

25:28.0

8:13/M

43

login lukoowski

 

67

14

M

2 11-14

1

25:28.3

8:13/M

44

Dawn McLaughlin

 

73

44

F

2 40-44

1

25:32.7

8:14/M

45

Christine Keaton

 

204

26

F

2 25-29

1

25:34.4

8:15/M

46

Julie Hostetler

 

49

31

F

4 30-34

1

25:35.7

8:15/M

47

Sonia Watkins

 

209

54

F

2 50-54

1

25:35.8

8:15/M

48

Darci Hall

 

201

30

F

5 30-34

1

25:36.0

8:15/M

49

Anneliese Santhouse

 

107

15

F

1 15-18

1

25:36.5

8:15/M

50

Gabriela Saez

 

105

16

F

2 15-18

1

25:37.6

8:16/M

51

Fred Fleming

 

36

73

M

1 70-99

1

25:43.2

8:18/M

52

Bill Boyden

 

9

55

M

3 55-59

1

25:44.1

8:18/M

53

hall Bryan

 

191

23

M

3 19-24

1

25:46.6

8:19/M

54

Tracy Schlundt

 

158

25

F

3 25-29

1

25:50.9

8:20/M

55

Neil McLaughlin

 

72

50

M

5 50-54

1

25:51.2

8:20/M

56

Melanie Litke

 

65

29

F

4 25-29

1

25:54.4

8:21/M

57

Mike Shuler

 

174

66

M

2 65-69

1

25:56.0

8:22/M

58

Bruce Deckard

 

160

58

M

4 55-59

1

25:56.9

8:22/M

59

Thomas Lyp

 

199

12

M

3 11-14

1

26:06.6

8:25/M

60

Brock Hostetler

 

50

32

M

2 30-34

1

26:20.3

8:30/M

61

Matt Johnson

 

53

34

M

3 30-34

1

26:20.7

8:30/M

62

Hannah Smith

 

112

13

F

1 11-14

1

26:25.5

8:31/M

63

Hutmacher Tom

 

170

62

M

5 60-64

1

26:34.1

8:34/M

64

Brian Mills

 

79

44

M

8 40-44

1

26:44.4

8:37/M

65

Michelle Ashby

 

5

40

F

3 40-44

1

26:46.5

8:38/M

66

Erin Rhodes

 

100

30

F

6 30-34

1

26:47.8

8:38/M

67

Megan Myers

 

82

30

F

7 30-34

1

26:48.0

8:39/M

68

mark schafer

 

108

55

M

5 55-59

1

26:48.8

8:39/M

69

Cathy Pieroni

 

233

49

F

1 45-49

1

26:51.6

8:40/M

70

James Kaminski

 

172

70

M

2 70-99

1

27:01.0

8:43/M

71

Jacob Mills

 

78

13

M

4 11-14

1

27:04.4

8:44/M

72

Clint Stoelting

 

237

33

M

4 30-34

1

27:05.6

8:44/M

73

April Gatlin

 

153

27

F

5 25-29

1

27:06.0

8:45/M

74

Terri Davis

 

25

40

F

4 40-44

1

27:06.9

8:45/M

75

Denny Martinson

 

226

65

M

3 65-69

1

27:09.7

8:45/M

76

Liz Frances

 

223

50

F

3 50-54

1

27:12.5

8:46/M

77

steve nunberg

 

85

32

M

5 30-34

1

27:14.1

8:47/M

78

Tammy Bucko

 

12

40

F

5 40-44

1

27:20.3

8:49/M

79

Bob Wiseman

 

171

34

M

6 30-34

1

27:23.0

8:50/M

80

Meghan Denny

 

28

21

F

3 19-24

1

27:23.9

8:50/M

81

Steve Cadwell

 

247

64

M

6 60-64

1

27:27.5

8:51/M

82

Hugh Martz

 

251

71

M

3 70-99

1

27:30.1

8:52/M

83

Morgan Boatright

 

173

15

F

3 15-18

1

27:34.8

8:54/M

84

Chris Swistek

 

117

35

M

4 35-39

1

27:44.8

8:57/M

85

Kelly Lyp

 

198

13

F

2 11-14

1

27:46.9

8:57/M

86

Diana Gill

 

180

25

F

6 25-29

1

27:48.1

8:58/M

87

Autimn Osborne

 

86

24

F

4 19-24

1

27:48.7

8:58/M

88

Michael Knox

 

57

52

M

6 50-54

1

27:53.5

9:00/M

89

Frances Kantner

 

181

27

F

7 25-29

1

28:01.6

9:02/M

90

Sarah Bol

 

184

29

F

8 25-29

1

28:09.9

9:05/M

91

Anthony Kerns

 

54

56

M

6 55-59

1

28:37.6

9:14/M

92

Krystal Stoelting

 

241

28

F

9 25-29

1

28:50.2

9:18/M

93

Holly Koedyker

 

58

38

F

1 35-39

1

28:54.4

9:19/M

94

Carolyn Newman

 

225

33

F

8 30-34

1

28:56.8

9:20/M

95

Tobbi Alvey-Kymakis

 

168

44

F

6 40-44

1

28:57.8

9:20/M

96

Jim Manning

 

68

66

M

4 65-69

1

29:05.0

9:23/M

97

Tara Hicks

 

48

27

F

10 25-29

1

29:10.4

9:25/M

98

Charles Lansdowne

 

60

59

M

7 55-59

1

29:15.9

9:26/M

99

Patrick Lyp

 

196

40

M

9 40-44

1

29:20.6

9:28/M

100

William Myers

 

81

55

M

8 55-59

1

29:27.5

9:30/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Time

Pace

101

Jeremy Bogue

 

216

36

M

5 35-39

1

29:31.8

9:31/M

102

steve sanchez

 

106

45

M

3 45-49

1

30:08.5

9:43/M

103

Kimberly Ramsey

 

95

34

F

9 30-34

1

30:10.1

9:44/M

104

Chad Bogue

 

7

33

M

7 30-34

1

30:25.6

9:49/M

105

Sandy Mills

 

77

38

F

2 35-39

1

30:33.5

9:51/M

106

Travis Litkie

 

250

34

M

8 30-34

1

30:34.0

9:52/M

107

Robert Neiswinger

 

84

20

M

4 19-24

1

30:38.2

9:53/M

108

Jody Klien

 

56

29

F

11 25-29

1

30:38.3

9:53/M

109

Sheila Adkins

 

215

56

F

1 55-59

1

30:54.5

9:58/M

110

Keith Douglas

 

213

58

M

9 55-59

1

30:54.8

9:58/M

111

amber Banning

 

182

27

F

12 25-29

1

31:04.6

10:01/M

112

Susan Boyden

 

8

53

F

4 50-54

1

31:08.6

10:03/M

113

Traci Tamalunas

 

118

40

F

7 40-44

1

31:14.2

10:05/M

114

Yolanda Monahan

 

165

47

F

2 45-49

1

31:22.5

10:07/M

115

LORRI LUCHENE

 

66

45

F

3 45-49

1

31:39.9

10:13/M

116

Ruth Bonacci

 

243

55

F

2 55-59

1

31:45.2

10:15/M

117

Scott Milligan

 

76

38

M

6 35-39

1

31:54.2

10:17/M

118

Molly Mooney

 

80

30

F

10 30-34

1

31:56.4

10:18/M

119

George Pavol

 

155

76

M

4 70-99

1

32:00.4

10:19/M

120

Peter Klaeser

 

55

54

M

7 50-54

1

32:12.9

10:23/M

121

Carol McGill

 

166

60

F

1 60-64

1

32:30.8

10:29/M

122

Polly Thesing

 

119

60

F

2 60-64

1

32:30.9

10:29/M

123

Alexa Tumidalsky

 

121

9

F

1 1-10

1

32:43.5

10:33/M

124

Leah Leimbacher

 

61

39

F

3 35-39

1

32:48.7

10:35/M

125

Mary Retzlaff

 

99

29

F

13 25-29

1

33:13.4

10:43/M

126

beth rouch

 

104

29

F

14 25-29

1

33:19.0

10:45/M

127

Pam Hennessy

 

130

50

F

5 50-54

1

33:28.9

10:48/M

128

Jim Jones

 

129

53

M

8 50-54

1

33:30.6

10:48/M

129

Cailean Bailey

 

154

24

M

5 19-24

1

33:48.2

10:54/M

130

Debra Rasala

 

96

53

F

6 50-54

1

33:52.6

10:55/M

131

Brenda Doucette

 

32

48

F

4 45-49

1

34:09.4

11:01/M

132

James Robinson

 

208

38

M

7 35-39

1

34:13.7

11:02/M

133

Karen Gay

 

207

50

F

7 50-54

1

34:15.3

11:03/M

134

Donna Forney

 

37

39

F

4 35-39

1

34:19.4

11:04/M

135

Justin Sonnicksen

 

115

34

M

9 30-34

1

34:23.9

11:05/M

136

Sandra Drazer

 

33

59

F

3 55-59

1

34:38.9

11:10/M

137

Ed Burns

 

242

60

M

7 60-64

1

34:39.5

11:11/M

138

Liz Vander Velde

 

122

68

F

1 65-69

1

34:40.4

11:11/M

139

Ron Pyke

 

89

70

M

1 0-99

2

34:58.2

11:17/M

140

Brianne Slick

 

111

22

F

5 19-24

1

35:02.7

11:18/M

141

kathleen o'shea

 

88

39

F

5 35-39

1

35:12.3

11:21/M

142

Carol Schnadenberg

 

203

49

F

5 45-49

1

35:29.8

11:27/M

143

Shannan Sonnicksen

 

114

34

F

11 30-34

1

35:52.8

11:34/M

144

Cindy Hall

 

47

53

F

8 50-54

1

36:14.3

11:41/M

145

Carol Rosenberry

 

103

57

F

4 55-59

1

36:15.9

11:42/M

146

Barb Spitler

 

156

51

F

9 50-54

1

36:16.3

11:42/M

147

Stephen Zolvinski

 

127

57

M

10 55-59

1

36:26.5

11:45/M

148

Robert Barankg

 

218

43

M

10 40-44

1

37:22.3

12:03/M

149

Sofia Acevedo

 

152

9

F

2 1-10

1

37:28.5

12:05/M

150

Jack Neale

 

83

72

M

5 70-99

1

37:33.4

12:07/M

151

Lisa Acevedo-Hutcheson

 

151

48

F

6 45-49

1

38:01.9

12:16/M

152

Brenda Koonce

 

210

52

F

10 50-54

1

38:50.6

12:32/M

153

Julie Young

 

219

46

F

7 45-49

1

38:51.0

12:32/M

154

Stephanie Anderson

 

2

33

F

12 30-34

1

39:21.0

12:42/M

155

Julie McKean

 

71

38

F

6 35-39

1

39:21.3

12:42/M

156

Heidi Radford

 

94

41

F

8 40-44

1

39:22.6

12:42/M

157

Karen Fritts

 

43

42

F

9 40-44

1

39:40.9

12:48/M

158

Michael Miltz

 

227

31

M

10 30-34

1

40:05.4

12:56/M

159

George Kymakis

 

169

58

M

11 55-59

1

40:10.6

12:57/M

160

Angie Mortimore

 

228

41

F

10 40-44

1

40:24.1

13:02/M

161

Stacy Antich

 

3

40

F

11 40-44

1

40:30.0

13:04/M

162

Lisa Wilson

 

176

34

F

13 30-34

1

40:34.7

13:05/M

163

Stephanie Crook

 

22

31

F

1 0-99

2

40:35.0

13:05/M

164

Bob Hooper

 

238

68

M

5 65-69

1

42:01.1

13:33/M

165

Amy Burke

 

240

40

F

12 40-44

1

42:08.7

13:35/M

166

Tracey Smith

 

239

41

F

13 40-44

1

42:08.7

13:35/M

167

Dawn Chavez

 

19

55

F

5 55-59

1

42:23.3

13:40/M

168

Abigail Brown

 

220

13

F

3 11-14

1

43:16.1

13:57/M

169

Becky Rizer

 

222

13

F

4 11-14

1

43:16.2

13:57/M

170

Debra Ames

 

231

52

F

11 50-54

1

43:50.2

14:08/M

171

Oliver Ames

 

232

13

M

5 11-14

1

43:50.9

14:08/M

172

Nancy Brown

 

221

48

F

8 45-49

1

44:18.4

14:17/M

173

Sarah hrunek

 

249

29

F

15 25-29

1

44:59.8

14:31/M

174

Susan Resteau

 

188

58

F

6 55-59

1

45:04.0

14:32/M

175

Joanna Smith

 

113

49

F

2 0-99

2

45:09.2

14:34/M

176

Martha Denny

 

27

54

F

3 0-99

2

45:09.3

14:34/M

177

Terri Clouse

 

21

49

F

4 0-99

2

45:20.1

14:37/M

178

Laura Brosky

 

11

48

F

9 45-49

1

45:20.1

14:37/M

179

Kellie Blackwell

 

6

45

F

5 0-99

2

45:48.5

14:46/M

180

Claudia Chastain

 

18

53

F

6 0-99

2

45:48.6

14:46/M

181

Sarah Woynaroski

 

126

29

F

7 0-99

2

46:26.2

14:59/M

182

Kathy Caldwell

 

15

48

F

8 0-99

2

46:26.5

14:59/M

183

Nancy Moore

 

205

67

F

2 65-69

1

47:29.6

15:19/M

184

Milly Cloyd

 

128

58

F

7 55-59

1

47:44.1

15:24/M

185

Loretta Frank

 

42

46

F

9 0-99

2

47:47.4

15:25/M

186

Vicki Davis

 

24

52

F

10 0-99

2

47:57.3

15:28/M

187

Annette Frank

 

39

18

F

11 0-99

2

48:14.2

15:34/M

188

Brandon Liggett

 

64

30

M

2 0-99

2

48:57.8

15:47/M

189

Holly Liggett

 

62

31

F

12 0-99

2

48:57.9

15:47/M

190

Erica Arnett

 

217

35

F

7 35-39

1

49:13.7

15:53/M

191

Elaine Sherer

 

246

61

F

3 60-64

1

49:33.9

15:59/M

192

Phylliss Bergman

 

163

63

F

4 60-64

1

49:47.8

16:04/M

193

Valerie Townsend

 

120

65

F

13 0-99

2

49:48.6

16:04/M

194

Dave Shaw

 

192

54

M

9 50-54

1

49:48.7

16:04/M

195

Marion Manning

 

69

65

F

14 0-99

2

49:49.1

16:04/M

196

Linda Casbon

 

17

67

F

15 0-99

2

49:49.4

16:04/M

197

Wolfgang Rose

 

101

61

M

3 0-99

2

49:50.6

16:05/M

198

Diana Casbon

 

16

67

F

16 0-99

2

49:51.9

16:05/M

199

Jo Balogh

 

177

62

F

5 60-64

1

51:22.7

16:34/M

200

Marcia Soyster

 

179

54

F

12 50-54

1

51:24.4

16:35/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Div

Time

Pace

201

Sue Brennan

 

10

66

F

17 0-99

2

51:52.0

16:44/M

202

Mary Ellen Sullivan

 

116

50

F

18 0-99

2

51:52.8

16:44/M

203

Phill Drescher

 

34

63

M

4 0-99

2

51:52.9

16:44/M

204

Kathy McEwan

 

70

55

F

19 0-99

2

52:29.8

16:56/M

205

Karen Dalrymple

 

23

49

F

20 0-99

2

52:29.9

16:56/M

206

Carol Ciesielski

 

20

55

F

21 0-99

2

52:33.0

16:57/M

207

CIndy DeJesus

 

26

50

F

22 0-99

2

52:44.1

17:01/M

208

Linda Quick

 

91

62

F

23 0-99

2

53:17.0

17:11/M

209

Craig Moore

 

206

41

M

11 40-44

1

54:06.4

17:27/M

210

Dave Busch

 

13

61

M

5 0-99

2

54:06.9

17:27/M