2011 Manda's Race

Age Group Results

October 29, 2011


Results by T&H Timing.


5K Run

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Racheal manchand

 

231

25

3

17:13.6

5:33/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jasen Egolf

 

249

18

1

16:23.7

5:17/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sandy Stefanski

 

198

49

19

20:12.3

6:31/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Paul Danger

 

379

41

2

16:57.6

5:28/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No Age Provided

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Diane Chilian

 

53

0

272

41:41.4

13:27/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 1 to 8

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Amber MacRoberts

 

116

7

172

29:21.4

9:28/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Regan Hague

 

13

8

215

32:47.9

10:35/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Stephanie Komasins

 

16

8

262

40:39.3

13:07/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Justine Talbert

 

301

8

277

43:49.0

14:08/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Kiley McClure

 

18

8

299

55:09.4

17:47/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Annalise Warnock

 

25

9

122

26:21.3

8:30/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Sofi Acevedo

 

26

10

203

31:57.1

10:18/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Elizabeth Reyes

 

161

9

206

32:02.8

10:20/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Mackenzie MacRoberts

 

115

10

229

34:15.4

11:03/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Willa Wingard-Jackson

 

283

10

240

35:19.7

11:24/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Makenna Hamilton

 

14

10

248

37:17.7

12:02/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Trista Rompa

 

22

9

252

38:29.5

12:25/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Emily Walsworth

 

311

10

259

39:41.2

12:48/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Mega Boby

 

315

9

260

39:43.0

12:49/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Lauren Backhorst

 

2

9

265

40:42.2

13:08/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Parker Backhorst

 

3

10

268

41:00.6

13:14/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Sydney Bearickx

 

4

9

269

41:26.0

13:22/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Chloe Cloutier

 

10

10

283

45:16.4

14:36/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Tierra Ripley

 

19

10

291

51:37.2

16:39/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Emma Robbins

 

20

9

295

52:48.9

17:02/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Isabella Hickey

 

15

9

297

53:01.1

17:06/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jacob Maldonado

 

121

9

161

28:40.2

9:15/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Carter Schnick

 

304

9

178

29:58.5

9:40/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Richard Burns

 

46

9

214

32:42.8

10:33/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

lindsey NIELSEN

 

143

12

50

22:25.9

7:14/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Brianna Molanr

 

296

11

100

25:46.2

8:19/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Abbey Seberger

 

178

12

125

26:31.2

8:33/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Shelby Rollins

 

21

11

200

31:34.4

10:11/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

kadie Spoor

 

363

12

211

32:35.6

10:31/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Jessica Cretors

 

11

11

243

36:01.8

11:37/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Britni Brasher

 

6

11

254

38:59.4

12:35/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Jordan Chambers

 

9

11

255

39:00.5

12:35/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Sarah Sim

 

186

11

274

42:12.9

13:37/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Alyssa Levendow

 

17

11

279

44:51.1

14:28/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Gabrielle Dillard

 

12

12

287

50:25.7

16:16/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Tabitha Caudill

 

8

11

290

51:34.2

16:38/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Amanda Vicari

 

23

11

298

53:02.1

17:06/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Nate Smith

 

193

11

54

22:39.9

7:18/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Alex Conrad

 

234

12

113

26:01.4

8:24/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Drew Robbins

 

282

11

258

39:17.9

12:40/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Alyssa Condie

 

56

13

87

25:11.4

8:07/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Hannah Smith

 

194

14

93

25:28.8

8:13/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Britta Johnson

 

334

13

94

25:33.6

8:15/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Kyla Sharpe

 

182

13

95

25:33.8

8:15/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

paige NIELSEN

 

142

14

99

25:40.4

8:17/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Samie VanDam

 

213

13

123

26:23.6

8:31/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Ana Acevedo

 

27

13

131

26:58.2

8:42/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Shelby Kucharyski

 

100

13

134

27:01.5

8:43/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Sophia Sim

 

187

13

151

28:19.8

9:08/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Kelly Lyp

 

333

14

171

29:19.9

9:27/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Abigail Brown

 

42

14

188

30:48.8

9:56/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Megan McGue

 

128

13

232

34:27.4

11:07/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Tyler Kramer-Stephens

 

98

13

8

18:30.8

5:58/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Steven Sweeney

 

204

13

11

19:22.2

6:15/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Kyle Sharpe

 

183

13

32

21:19.3

6:53/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

thomas Lyp

 

329

13

169

29:19.1

9:27/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 15 to 18

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kyleigh Werner

 

284

15

25

20:34.0

6:38/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Gabriela Saez

 

172

17

102

25:51.6

8:20/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Lauren Sterling

 

351

16

121

26:21.0

8:30/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Bethany Van Drie

 

212

15

130

26:57.2

8:42/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

katie graff

 

72

15

146

28:01.7

9:02/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Bri-Anne Andriessen

 

31

16

278

44:21.3

14:18/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 15 to 18

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Christian Dupre

 

63

16

28

20:42.2

6:41/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Andrew Lyp

 

330

16

174

29:23.0

9:29/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Max Brown

 

43

16

247

37:11.0

12:00/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 19 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Nicole Halfmann

 

76

23

81

24:55.8

8:02/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 19 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

nicholas quick

 

153

22

201

31:34.7

10:11/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Nick retherford

 

291

19

257

39:04.2

12:36/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Kimberly Mahoney

 

119

28

67

23:37.0

7:37/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Lorraine Hattabaugh

 

274

28

79

24:54.0

8:02/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Amber Banning

 

317

28

144

27:54.2

9:00/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Michelle Bisping

 

256

29

181

30:15.5

9:45/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Beth Murvine

 

139

29

187

30:39.7

9:53/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Kate Rotter

 

168

29

224

33:33.0

10:49/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Angie Pomilia

 

151

29

233

34:28.0

11:07/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Colleen Romeli

 

166

29

235

34:28.3

11:07/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

CJ Hlinovsky

 

87

28

266

40:58.4

13:13/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Jackie Konchar

 

378

26

288

50:26.9

16:16/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

William Stalhandske

 

197

28

18

20:11.0

6:31/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Josh O'Rourke

 

148

28

129

26:51.7

8:40/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Karen Nagel

 

270

32

12

19:43.3

6:22/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Nikki Melendez

 

365

31

75

24:42.6

7:58/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Trish Taylor

 

206

33

103

25:52.5

8:21/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Jessica Thomas

 

309

32

128

26:43.7

8:37/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Joselyn Hernandez

 

323

31

133

27:00.2

8:43/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Sarah Bol

 

357

30

135

27:05.8

8:44/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

DAWN FOX

 

67

30

142

27:40.3

8:55/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Gretchen Mercer

 

132

32

163

28:48.1

9:17/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Jennifer Rusk

 

171

32

170

29:19.3

9:27/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Marci Carlson

 

243

32

194

31:02.3

10:01/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Candice Weinman

 

358

30

217

32:50.2

10:35/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Veronica Reyes

 

162

33

218

32:50.5

10:35/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Karen Schwartz

 

177

31

220

32:56.5

10:37/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Emily Doss

 

62

31

234

34:28.3

11:07/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Robin Tudor

 

208

33

241

35:40.9

11:30/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

candace edwards

 

65

32

250

37:56.5

12:14/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Candice Rompa

 

167

32

253

38:29.5

12:25/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Stephanie Crook

 

285

32

282

45:12.4

14:35/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

John Borman

 

281

33

4

17:32.6

5:39/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Richard Gutierrez

 

272

34

5

17:41.5

5:42/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Shawn MacRoberts

 

114

34

7

18:21.7

5:55/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Richard Bisping

 

255

30

9

18:54.4

6:06/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

cHAD lAWLESS

 

226

34

10

18:57.6

6:07/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Nick Schwerin

 

360

31

47

22:08.3

7:08/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

tONY BRADFORD

 

227

30

52

22:34.7

7:17/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Craig Shank

 

359

34

168

29:09.1

9:24/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

JACK KACMAR

 

94

30

226

33:52.2

10:55/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Chrys Davis

 

59

38

26

20:37.0

6:39/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Krisite Ivanyo

 

90

36

42

21:50.4

7:03/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Sara Streitmatter

 

235

35

51

22:29.4

7:15/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Jori Swan Caratini

 

203

35

61

23:18.4

7:31/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Tiffany Parrish

 

149

35

62

23:20.4

7:32/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Kristen Kaspar

 

327

39

66

23:36.0

7:37/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Amy Bratcher

 

40

37

80

24:55.1

8:02/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Chastity austin

 

350

37

85

25:08.9

8:06/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

irma schneider

 

175

36

88

25:16.2

8:09/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Laura Krich

 

267

39

89

25:20.7

8:10/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

amy lemmons

 

107

35

98

25:39.4

8:16/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Josie Gregar

 

73

35

119

26:14.6

8:28/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Magda Novoa

 

147

35

132

26:59.5

8:42/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Holly Koedyker

 

95

39

152

28:20.4

9:08/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Sandy Mills

 

135

39

155

28:22.6

9:09/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Tammy Barger

 

35

39

156

28:23.2

9:09/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Leslee Kretz

 

99

39

160

28:32.7

9:12/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Veronica Maldonado

 

120

35

167

29:02.3

9:22/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Diane MacRoberts

 

117

37

177

29:33.8

9:32/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Jen Kerr

 

265

37

191

30:56.5

9:59/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Kimberly Ramsey

 

157

35

198

31:19.1

10:06/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Amanda Hill

 

86

36

210

32:33.3

10:30/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Kelly Hague

 

74

38

216

32:48.5

10:35/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

laura Schnick

 

303

35

221

33:15.3

10:44/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Kelly Smith

 

190

38

237

34:56.8

11:16/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Marcella Haupt

 

83

39

238

35:12.8

11:21/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Stephanie Dubbs

 

288

37

264

40:42.1

13:08/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Barbara Matzke

 

124

38

270

41:26.3

13:22/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Lisa Wilson

 

246

35

271

41:29.3

13:23/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

Susy Lenig

 

278

39

280

44:53.6

14:29/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

Victoria Brubaker

 

44

35

281

45:12.3

14:35/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

Terri Robbins

 

165

37

294

52:48.8

17:02/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

Kris Wright

 

218

39

296

53:00.9

17:06/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

Sarah McClure

 

127

36

300

55:12.4

17:48/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ryan Kwiecinski

 

262

36

6

18:17.3

5:54/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Daniel Maxin

 

125

36

21

20:12.7

6:31/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Adam Magyar

 

118

35

29

20:54.0

6:45/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Jeff Unruh

 

211

38

35

21:35.6

6:58/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Dan Pastrick

 

336

38

43

21:57.5

7:05/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Joseph Reyes

 

159

35

59

23:09.5

7:28/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Chris Swistek

 

205

36

72

24:30.6

7:54/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Les Doepping

 

269

38

107

25:55.7

8:22/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Matt Johnson

 

92

35

108

25:56.9

8:22/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Brian George

 

268

35

147

28:03.0

9:03/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

scott milligan

 

134

39

223

33:32.1

10:49/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Justin Sonnicksen

 

196

35

236

34:38.9

11:10/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mary Jo Russel

 

352

44

56

22:52.7

7:23/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Linda Murkve

 

254

44

63

23:21.7

7:32/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Amy Turner

 

210

40

77

24:51.0

8:01/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Sue glass

 

310

43

92

25:27.7

8:13/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Teri Sharpe

 

181

43

101

25:49.9

8:20/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Terri Davis

 

342

41

110

26:00.5

8:23/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Dara guse

 

312

41

112

26:00.9

8:23/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Tamora Bucko

 

45

41

116

26:10.2

8:26/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

karen Vinson

 

261

43

139

27:25.1

8:51/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Young Namkoong

 

140

43

162

28:46.4

9:17/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Linda Ramos

 

156

43

164

28:49.7

9:18/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Jody Lyp

 

332

41

173

29:22.5

9:28/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

karen Spoor

 

364

41

212

32:37.5

10:31/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Heidi Radford

 

154

42

225

33:33.0

10:49/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Karen Fritts

 

71

43

227

33:52.3

10:55/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Marilyn Devine

 

61

41

230

34:21.0

11:05/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Julie McKean

 

130

40

261

40:34.4

13:05/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Stacey Harris

 

82

41

267

41:00.5

13:14/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Hyunah Sim

 

188

42

275

42:13.1

13:37/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Angie Cloutier

 

275

41

284

46:02.7

14:51/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Donna Summeville Smith

 

263

41

289

50:31.0

16:18/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Scott mcLaughlan

 

131

42

16

20:03.4

6:28/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

jeff Walsworth

 

314

43

17

20:04.9

6:28/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Chris Buyer

 

47

41

22

20:13.1

6:31/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Jose Garza

 

324

44

31

20:54.9

6:45/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Robert Alt

 

30

43

44

22:02.1

7:06/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

robert strebe

 

202

41

45

22:04.9

7:07/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Johnny Stimley

 

367

41

55

22:52.2

7:23/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Shawn Egolf

 

248

44

57

22:54.0

7:23/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Jeff Nielsen

 

339

40

60

23:11.8

7:29/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Michael Cairns

 

48

44

78

24:51.7

8:01/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Tom Namkoong

 

141

42

86

25:09.5

8:07/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Roger coppinger

 

343

40

97

25:37.8

8:16/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Bob matijevich

 

374

44

117

26:12.0

8:27/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Gregt Barger

 

32

44

124

26:24.7

8:31/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Rich Milcarek

 

241

40

126

26:37.6

8:35/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Michael Arena

 

33

42

141

27:39.9

8:55/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Robert Baranko

 

266

44

179

30:00.9

9:41/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Patrick Lyp

 

328

41

189

30:49.6

9:56/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Jeff Smith

 

191

41

196

31:15.0

10:05/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Tim Guse

 

313

43

242

35:41.3

11:31/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Charles Cretors

 

57

42

244

36:02.8

11:37/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Barb Hamner

 

80

47

65

23:27.4

7:34/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Liz Egolf

 

260

45

111

26:00.7

8:23/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Michele Hale

 

75

48

120

26:16.5

8:28/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Sherri Larson

 

105

47

127

26:38.2

8:35/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Denise Lindy

 

109

49

154

28:21.5

9:09/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Angie Merotto

 

373

46

180

30:15.4

9:45/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Yolanda Monahan

 

136

48

195

31:13.9

10:04/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Sue Beres

 

37

47

202

31:40.5

10:13/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Lisa Acevedo

 

28

49

205

31:58.7

10:19/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

June Thomas

 

322

48

219

32:54.5

10:37/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Monica Komasinski

 

97

46

263

40:41.2

13:07/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Nancy Brown

 

41

49

276

42:40.8

13:46/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Deborah Ripley

 

163

47

286

48:12.5

15:33/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

John Sakelaris

 

290

47

23

20:17.3

6:33/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Chanbo Sim

 

189

48

24

20:25.4

6:35/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Mark Kingery

 

366

48

33

21:26.1

6:55/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Dave Gaughan

 

344

48

36

21:37.9

6:58/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Tom Kekelik

 

299

46

37

21:38.5

6:59/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Mark Acevedo

 

29

47

38

21:39.5

6:59/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Tom Calkusic

 

49

46

39

21:40.2

6:59/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Steve Lawson

 

106

46

48

22:14.8

7:10/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Tim Kulesa

 

101

45

58

22:54.9

7:23/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Joe Jamrok

 

91

45

143

27:41.0

8:56/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Jim Ambrose

 

370

46

149

28:17.6

9:07/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Ed Clendaniel

 

54

45

190

30:51.9

9:57/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Brian McGue

 

129

46

231

34:27.2

11:07/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Darryl Ripley

 

164

47

292

51:42.6

16:41/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

kathy Hruby

 

302

53

68

23:41.8

7:38/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Cathy Pieroni

 

150

50

91

25:25.8

8:12/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Elaine Hendricks

 

84

54

96

25:36.9

8:15/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Felicia Schuster

 

355

54

157

28:24.3

9:10/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Debra Ames

 

331

53

165

28:51.7

9:18/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Patty Mikulich

 

361

53

183

30:21.0

9:47/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Cheryl Polkowski

 

252

53

192

30:57.7

9:59/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Cindy Hall

 

77

54

249

37:50.8

12:12/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Scott Kimlick

 

345

50

13

19:59.8

6:27/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Bob Turek

 

209

54

15

20:02.9

6:28/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Jeff Neyhart

 

228

53

20

20:12.5

6:31/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Jim Nickerson

 

287

53

34

21:33.7

6:57/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Randy Warren

 

316

51

64

23:22.2

7:32/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Ed Schnick

 

306

50

71

24:30.0

7:54/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Jon Hicks

 

239

51

73

24:32.3

7:55/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

anthony Wiles

 

273

52

109

25:58.8

8:23/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Mark Lang

 

103

53

138

27:21.7

8:49/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Greg Bearss

 

300

51

166

28:52.5

9:19/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

David Bobeck

 

259

50

185

30:30.4

9:50/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Glenn Norris

 

146

53

239

35:18.8

11:23/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

patrice Lawson

 

233

58

76

24:47.9

8:00/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Elaine Wangercyn

 

354

56

105

25:54.6

8:21/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Kathleen Kolodziej

 

96

56

118

26:13.3

8:27/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

kathy Hilbrich

 

377

57

136

27:06.5

8:45/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Katrinia Barrati

 

369

56

148

28:15.5

9:07/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Mary Polkowski

 

253

55

175

29:23.8

9:29/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Em'rynn Artunian

 

34

56

40

21:43.0

7:00/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

bob Szwet

 

289

58

90

25:24.3

8:12/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Michael Grochowski

 

349

57

104

25:52.6

8:21/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Dan Schuster

 

356

56

140

27:37.3

8:55/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

mark schafer

 

174

56

150

28:19.7

9:08/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Roberto Sarli

 

236

57

176

29:32.0

9:32/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

William Wallace

 

347

56

182

30:15.7

9:45/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Rocco Schiralli

 

325

57

186

30:35.7

9:52/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Kevin Hitzeman

 

353

56

208

32:14.1

10:24/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Jose Lopez

 

112

58

209

32:27.9

10:28/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Doug Wiese

 

216

58

222

33:20.4

10:45/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Tony Myers

 

264

56

251

38:28.5

12:25/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Linda perry

 

318

64

158

28:30.0

9:12/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Linda Brasher

 

39

63

256

39:03.0

12:36/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Roger Steffen

 

199

61

14

20:02.3

6:28/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Joe Betz

 

38

61

27

20:40.6

6:40/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Mann Spitler

 

242

63

30

20:54.1

6:45/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Israel Toledo

 

232

64

41

21:47.5

7:02/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Carlos Mateo

 

294

60

49

22:22.0

7:13/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Gerald Shekleton

 

277

64

53

22:38.6

7:18/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Arnie Bergman

 

337

62

69

23:51.4

7:42/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

John Kosmatka

 

348

62

70

24:16.9

7:50/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Tom Hutmacher

 

251

63

83

25:06.4

8:06/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

chuck Jankoswki

 

340

64

84

25:07.0

8:06/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Kerry marcinkovich

 

286

61

114

26:05.2

8:25/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Bill Moylan

 

230

62

145

27:58.9

9:01/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Dennis Rotz

 

169

63

159

28:31.9

9:12/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Charles Lansdowne

 

104

60

193

30:58.1

9:59/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Jack Kashak

 

258

64

228

34:00.6

10:58/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Frank Lowry

 

113

62

245

36:33.5

11:47/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Rich Limacher

 

108

61

285

47:48.8

15:25/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Barry Kramer

 

240

65

46

22:05.2

7:07/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Mike Shuler

 

229

67

74

24:41.8

7:58/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Larry Bigler

 

295

65

82

25:01.1

8:04/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Robert Brown

 

346

67

137

27:06.8

8:45/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

John Stimley

 

368

66

184

30:22.3

9:48/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Jim Manning

 

122

67

197

31:16.3

10:05/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Chul Sim

 

185

69

204

31:57.5

10:18/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Michael Moskalick

 

138

67

213

32:39.0

10:32/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Winston Steiniche

 

200

68

246

36:39.4

11:49/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Shirley Remijan

 

158

73

273

41:41.6

13:27/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Fred Fleming

 

66

74

106

25:54.8

8:21/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Mike Wilson

 

250

70

115

26:05.6

8:25/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Hugh Martz

 

335

72

153

28:21.1

9:09/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Robert Edwards

 

257

70

199

31:34.3

10:11/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Marvin Jordan

 

271

74

293

52:33.5

16:57/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Champ Merrick

 

133

79

207

32:07.3

10:22/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Clydesdale/Athena

Female 0-99

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Annette Lister

 

111

35

3

28:48.8

9:17/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Christine Hendricks

 

308

28

4

28:50.5

9:18/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Billie Childress

 

52

55

5

33:27.7

10:47/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Rebecca McCasland

 

126

29

6

35:51.3

11:34/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

rhonda Yeeter

 

297

52

7

54:02.9

17:26/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 0-99

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

James Lee

 

237

50

1

25:02.4

8:05/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Mike Schumacher

 

176

33

2

26:27.8

8:32/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Walk

Female 0-99

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Helena Hamilton

 

79

33

1

37:18.1

12:02/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Donna Wimmer

 

238

56

2

37:57.3

12:15/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Martha Denny

 

60

55

3

39:07.0

12:37/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Joanna Smith

 

192

50

4

40:32.4

13:05/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

katie Talbert

 

298

39

6

43:49.9

14:08/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Jennifer Hall

 

78

42

7

43:54.3

14:10/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Andrea Frank

 

68

17

8

44:14.6

14:16/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Anette Frank

 

70

19

9

44:15.1

14:16/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Loretta Frank

 

69

47

10

44:15.3

14:16/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Sarah Crisman

 

376

13

12

44:19.6

14:18/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Kim Shanta

 

179

54

13

44:27.9

14:20/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Lisa Shepley

 

372

47

14

45:15.0

14:36/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Karolyn Fraine

 

371

46

15

45:15.4

14:36/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Debbie Willison

 

245

56

17

48:49.5

15:45/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Valerie Townsend

 

207

66

18

50:07.7

16:10/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

ann Jankowski

 

341

62

19

50:18.8

16:14/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Phyllis Bergman

 

338

64

20

50:21.4

16:15/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Jo Balogh

 

362

63

21

51:02.3

16:28/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Beth Carlson

 

247

49

22

51:02.7

16:28/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Meg Davidson

 

58

65

23

51:31.7

16:37/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Emily Delache

 

319

18

25

51:43.7

16:41/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Jill Edwards

 

64

60

26

51:52.8

16:44/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

JoEllen Ireland

 

89

62

27

51:53.7

16:44/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Cayley Schnick

 

305

12

28

52:09.2

16:49/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

diana casbon

 

51

68

30

52:41.7

17:00/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Marion Manning

 

123

66

31

52:42.4

17:00/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Jennifer Vicari

 

292

39

32

53:03.7

17:07/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Tara Potocki

 

280

12

34

53:27.3

17:15/M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Donna Potocki

 

279

46

35

53:27.5

17:15/M