2012 Manda's Race

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2012


Results by T&H Timing.


5K Run

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Tyler Kramer-Stephens

 

2593

14

M

1 Top Fin

17:05.6

5:31/M

2

Chris Wolf

 

2761

39

M

1 35-39

17:12.8

5:33/M

3

Jose Elizondo

 

1150

26

M

1 25-29

17:24.1

5:37/M

4

John Borman

 

1689

34

M

1 30-34

17:27.3

5:38/M

5

Ryan Kwiecinski

 

2597

37

M

2 35-39

17:46.5

5:44/M

6

Shawn MacRoberts

 

2900

35

M

3 35-39

17:51.9

5:45/M

7

Steven Sweeney

 

3363

14

M

1 13-14

18:36.6

6:00/M

8

Andrew Baumeister

 

1168

15

M

1 15-18

18:49.9

6:04/M

9

Chris Buyer

 

1697

42

M

1 Top Fin

18:57.9

6:07/M

10

Karen Nagel

 

3315

33

F

1 Top Fin

19:08.3

6:10/M

11

Christian Dupre

 

1881

17

M

2 15-18

19:43.1

6:22/M

12

Chanbo Sim

 

3346

49

M

1 45-49

20:09.6

6:30/M

13

John Sakelaris

 

3332

48

M

2 45-49

20:13.7

6:31/M

14

William Stalhandske

 

1770

29

M

2 25-29

20:15.3

6:32/M

15

Donald Kaptur

 

2585

48

M

3 45-49

20:34.8

6:38/M

16

Carolyn Plaza

 

3327

31

F

1 30-34

20:46.4

6:42/M

17

amanda hopper

 

1992

22

F

1 19-24

21:10.3

6:50/M

18

Chrys Davis

 

1875

39

F

1 35-39

21:27.8

6:55/M

19

Salvador Mujica

 

1360

52

M

1 50-54

21:40.4

6:59/M

20

Michael Cairns

 

1698

45

M

4 45-49

22:07.2

7:08/M

21

Dean Doman

 

1880

46

M

5 45-49

22:14.3

7:10/M

22

Christopher Kaptur

 

2584

15

M

3 15-18

22:18.8

7:12/M

23

Samantha Daniels

 

1874

25

F

1 25-29

22:23.1

7:13/M

24

Arnie Bergman

 

1686

63

M

1 60-64

22:27.1

7:15/M

25

Carlos Mateo

 

1149

61

M

2 60-64

22:30.4

7:15/M

26

Tiffany Parrish

 

3321

36

F

2 35-39

22:41.4

7:19/M

27

Doug Pauley

 

2855

58

M

1 55-59

23:08.9

7:28/M

28

Eric Sparks

 

5296

8

M

1 1- 8

23:30.3

7:35/M

29

Jori Swan Caratini

 

3362

36

F

3 35-39

23:33.3

7:36/M

30

Whitewolfe Kelly

 

2587

61

M

3 60-64

23:47.3

7:40/M

31

Jimmy Pantelleria

 

1297

38

M

4 35-39

23:49.5

7:41/M

32

Ryan McBride

 

3303

17

M

4 15-18

23:59.5

7:44/M

33

Robyn McBride

 

3302

47

F

1 Top Fin

23:59.8

7:44/M

34

Gabriel Matthes

 

1392

7

M

2 1- 8

24:13.1

7:49/M

35

Amy Bratcher

 

1359

38

F

4 35-39

24:22.8

7:52/M

36

Nichole Murphy

 

3314

33

F

2 30-34

24:22.9

7:52/M

37

Bryan George

 

1159

36

M

5 35-39

24:27.4

7:53/M

38

Brian Chorba

 

1871

56

M

2 55-59

24:30.6

7:54/M

39

Ann Deckard

 

1877

52

F

1 50-54

24:38.6

7:57/M

40

Jean Jannasch

 

2580

65

F

1 65-69

24:48.1

8:00/M

41

brian mills

 

3307

46

M

6 45-49

24:57.1

8:03/M

42

Norm Eikman

 

1883

67

M

1 65-69

25:08.9

8:06/M

43

Tom Becker

 

1685

45

M

7 45-49

25:14.3

8:08/M

44

Laura Lara

 

2851

40

F

1 40-44

25:19.8

8:10/M

45

Michael Grochowski

 

2853

58

M

3 55-59

25:20.7

8:10/M

46

Melissa Kreiger

 

2595

35

F

5 35-39

25:26.4

8:12/M

47

Isaac O'Day

 

3318

10

M

1 9-10

25:27.5

8:13/M

48

Madeline Hamady

 

9861

13

F

1 13-14

25:30.3

8:14/M

49

Tyler Kimberlin

 

2588

9

M

2 9-10

25:31.6

8:14/M

50

Elaine Hendericks

 

1987

55

F

1 55-59

25:44.9

8:18/M

51

Paul Pearson

 

3322

69

M

2 65-69

25:52.5

8:21/M

52

Andrea Jorgensen

 

2583

36

F

6 35-39

25:53.3

8:21/M

53

Dawn Fox

 

1887

31

F

3 30-34

25:55.9

8:22/M

54

Amy Carmody

 

1700

55

F

2 55-59

26:00.9

8:23/M

55

jessica gravel

 

1893

26

F

2 25-29

26:01.7

8:24/M

56

Holly Koedyker

 

2590

40

F

2 40-44

26:08.3

8:26/M

57

Erin Rhodes

 

3331

32

F

4 30-34

26:08.3

8:26/M

58

James Ambrose

 

1682

47

M

8 45-49

26:14.1

8:28/M

59

Mike Wilson

 

3375

71

M

1 70-74

26:22.9

8:30/M

60

Terri Davis

 

1876

42

F

3 40-44

26:25.6

8:31/M

61

Sherri Larson

 

2886

48

F

1 45-49

26:26.3

8:32/M

62

Scott Hooper

 

1785

50

M

2 50-54

26:29.2

8:33/M

63

Sandy Mills

 

3308

40

F

4 40-44

26:30.4

8:33/M

64

Michael Doman

 

1879

13

M

2 13-14

26:36.5

8:35/M

65

CJ Imhoff

 

1996

7

M

3 1- 8

26:39.6

8:36/M

66

Carley Pearl Sopko

 

3357

24

F

2 19-24

26:40.2

8:36/M

67

Adam Zosso

 

3377

30

M

2 30-34

26:40.8

8:36/M

68

Tom Hutmacher

 

1372

64

M

4 60-64

27:02.3

8:43/M

69

Jeff Govert

 

1294

41

M

1 40-44

27:02.4

8:43/M

70

Bruce Deckard

 

1878

60

M

5 60-64

27:11.8

8:46/M

71

Kathy Hilbrich

 

1988

58

F

3 55-59

27:15.4

8:47/M

72

Becky Kreiger

 

2594

39

F

7 35-39

27:25.9

8:51/M

73

Debbie Shaffer

 

3340

54

F

2 50-54

27:26.5

8:51/M

74

Robert Edwards

 

1882

71

M

2 70-74

27:31.5

8:53/M

75

Leslee Kretz

 

2596

40

F

5 40-44

27:40.1

8:55/M

76

Frank Kusbel

 

1380

49

M

9 45-49

27:47.7

8:58/M

77

Kathy Labus

 

2599

39

F

8 35-39

27:49.6

8:58/M

78

Bill Moylan

 

3313

63

M

6 60-64

27:55.8

9:00/M

79

Robin Handley

 

1900

38

F

9 35-39

28:00.3

9:02/M

80

Lorie Arnold

 

1684

46

F

2 45-49

28:06.8

9:04/M

81

Kathy Catherman

 

1868

54

F

3 50-54

28:25.1

9:10/M

82

Megan Moculloch

 

1298

53

F

4 50-54

28:26.9

9:10/M

83

Alex Penry

 

3323

27

F

3 25-29

28:45.6

9:16/M

84

steven sanchez

 

3333

47

M

10 45-49

28:49.9

9:18/M

85

Dara Guse

 

1894

42

F

6 40-44

29:13.1

9:25/M

86

Amber MacRoberts

 

2897

8

F

1 1- 8

29:16.9

9:26/M

87

Diane MacRoberts

 

2898

38

F

10 35-39

29:20.3

9:28/M

88

Marie Fessler

 

1885

30

F

5 30-34

29:22.2

9:28/M

89

Debra Ames

 

2615

54

F

5 50-54

29:25.3

9:29/M

90

Bethany Thomas

 

1385

36

F

11 35-39

29:27.4

9:30/M

91

mark schafer

 

3336

57

M

4 55-59

29:28.2

9:30/M

92

Mike Lyons

 

2895

41

M

2 40-44

29:37.6

9:33/M

93

Sean Lyons

 

2896

10

M

3 9-10

29:38.1

9:34/M

94

Mackaenzie MacRoberts

 

2899

11

F

1 11-12

29:39.8

9:34/M

95

Mimi Abegg

 

1351

23

F

3 19-24

29:42.3

9:35/M

96

Kathy Childress

 

1870

44

F

7 40-44

29:43.5

9:35/M

97

Heather Nafus

 

1295

35

F

12 35-39

29:46.1

9:36/M

98

Carol Magill

 

1200

62

F

1 60-64

29:52.8

9:38/M

99

Steve Cadwell

 

2614

66

M

3 65-69

29:54.4

9:39/M

100

Jose Lopez

 

2892

59

M

5 55-59

30:26.6

9:49/M

 

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

101

Tim Guse

 

1896

44

M

3 40-44

30:36.4

9:52/M

102

Adriana Raffin

 

1782

14

F

2 13-14

30:54.6

9:58/M

103

Sophia Sim

 

3351

14

F

3 13-14

31:01.8

10:00/M

104

deanna albano

 

1681

48

F

3 45-49

31:05.9

10:02/M

105

Deb Morningstar

 

9875

43

F

8 40-44

31:26.8

10:08/M

106

Chul Sim

 

3347

70

M

3 70-74

31:37.3

10:12/M

107

Lindsay Caplinger

 

2731

29

F

4 25-29

31:38.3

10:12/M

108

Susan Collins

 

2747

64

F

2 60-64

31:39.8

10:13/M

109

Willis Worick

 

1299

73

M

4 70-74

31:48.7

10:15/M

110

polly theising

 

3366

62

F

3 60-64

31:55.6

10:18/M

111

Jennifer Thomason

 

3367

28

F

5 25-29

31:56.4

10:18/M

112

Salina Montes

 

3310

31

F

6 30-34

31:56.5

10:18/M

113

Michael Moskalick

 

3312

68

M

4 65-69

32:14.5

10:24/M

114

Mike Vinson

 

2642

46

M

11 45-49

32:30.3

10:29/M

115

Molly Mooney

 

2623

32

F

7 30-34

32:48.3

10:35/M

116

Kathy Fuller

 

1891

53

F

6 50-54

32:58.5

10:38/M

117

Jack Kashak

 

1296

65

M

5 65-69

33:11.3

10:42/M

118

Luke Liapes

 

2889

10

M

4 9-10

33:19.5

10:45/M

119

Heidi Radford

 

3329

43

F

9 40-44

33:28.9

10:48/M

120

HILLARY FAULKNER

 

1884

21

F

4 19-24

33:29.3

10:48/M

121

Conor Imhoff

 

1997

12

M

1 11-12

33:30.8

10:48/M

122

Kim Imhoff

 

1999

40

F

10 40-44

33:41.4

10:52/M

123

Clarence Melion

 

9895

67

M

6 65-69

33:46.3

10:54/M

124

David Hamady

 

1291

11

M

2 11-12

33:50.2

10:55/M

125

Kathy Midkiff

 

3306

56

F

4 55-59

33:52.4

10:55/M

126

Jill Hunt

 

1995

53

F

7 50-54

33:55.7

10:56/M

127

Garrett Colaillo

 

1190

12

M

3 11-12

34:12.1

11:02/M

128

Doug Wiese

 

3373

59

M

6 55-59

34:15.4

11:03/M

129

Caroline Liapes

 

2888

10

F

1 9-10

34:37.3

11:10/M

130

Mary Stalhandske

 

1761

27

F

6 25-29

35:27.6

11:26/M

131

Victoria BruBaker

 

1695

36

F

13 35-39

35:33.9

11:28/M

132

Yolanda Monahan

 

1300

49

F

4 45-49

35:37.5

11:29/M

133

kristen zakutansky

 

3376

29

F

7 25-29

35:37.7

11:29/M

134

David Pepoff

 

2665

47

M

12 45-49

35:44.8

11:32/M

135

Susan Murrah

 

2645

52

F

8 50-54

35:47.3

11:33/M

136

Jody Klein

 

2589

31

F

8 30-34

35:49.9

11:33/M

137

Mallory Kohler

 

2591

25

F

8 25-29

35:50.3

11:34/M

138

Robert Neiswinger

 

3317

22

M

1 19-24

35:50.9

11:34/M

139

karen fritts

 

1889

44

F

11 40-44

35:50.9

11:34/M

140

Beth Carl

 

2818

50

F

9 50-54

35:58.6

11:36/M

141

ron white

 

3372

56

M

7 55-59

36:27.1

11:45/M

142

Hyunah Sim

 

3348

43

F

12 40-44

36:51.2

11:53/M

143

WILLIAM OLIVER III

 

3320

65

M

7 65-69

36:55.1

11:55/M

144

Liz Metts

 

3305

30

F

9 30-34

37:33.1

12:07/M

145

Julie McKean

 

3304

41

F

13 40-44

37:38.4

12:08/M

146

Alyse Kominakis

 

2592

25

F

9 25-29

37:38.4

12:08/M

147

Amanda Lyons

 

2893

40

F

14 40-44

37:48.3

12:12/M

148

Katie Lyons

 

2894

8

F

2 1- 8

37:48.6

12:12/M

149

Dennis BruBaker

 

1694

58

M

8 55-59

38:08.9

12:18/M

150

Jennifer Reilly

 

3330

36

F

14 35-39

38:11.9

12:19/M

151

lisa wilson

 

3374

36

F

15 35-39

38:32.4

12:26/M

152

Meghan Imhoff

 

2000

10

F

2 9-10

39:12.4

12:39/M

153

Jason Imhoff

 

1998

44

M

4 40-44

39:16.5

12:40/M

154

Shelly Liapes

 

2890

45

F

5 45-49

39:26.8

12:43/M

155

jEANNE rHURRENTHAL

 

3379

59

F

5 55-59

39:32.4

12:45/M

156

Louise Hooper

 

1990

67

F

2 65-69

39:33.9

12:45/M

157

Wanda Melion

 

9896

61

F

4 60-64

39:33.9

12:45/M

158

Melissa Bernacky

 

1688

32

F

10 30-34

39:38.6

12:47/M

159

Tom Magill

 

1164

84

M

1 80-99

39:49.2

12:51/M

160

Toni Russell

 

1186

42

F

15 40-44

40:46.3

13:09/M

161

Steve Lawson

 

2887

47

M

13 45-49

41:26.9

13:22/M

162

Andrew Labus

 

2598

9

M

5 9-10

42:29.5

13:42/M

163

April Johnson

 

2581

33

F

11 30-34

42:35.2

13:44/M

164

Cathy Pieroni

 

3325

51

F

10 50-54

42:35.2

13:44/M

165

Mark Lakin

 

2885

61

M

7 60-64

42:36.8

13:45/M

166

Dilllan Matthes

 

1755

12

M

4 11-12

42:40.4

13:46/M

167

Sarah Sim

 

3350

12

F

2 11-12

44:13.7

14:16/M

168

Jen Kerr

 

2846

38

F

16 35-39

44:36.3

14:23/M

169

Lee Ann Allen

 

2774

38

F

17 35-39

44:36.4

14:23/M

170

Bob Hooper

 

1989

70

M

5 70-74

46:13.2

14:55/M

171

Mike Prendergast

 

3328

50

M

3 50-54

47:03.8

15:11/M

172

Bonnie Thanus

 

3365

55

F

6 55-59

47:04.2

15:11/M

173

Theresa McKinney

 

2149

44

F

16 40-44

47:34.1

15:21/M

174

Nitha Nagubadi

 

3316

39

F

18 35-39

48:25.2

15:37/M

175

William Labus

 

2600

9

M

6 9-10

48:48.6

15:45/M

176

Taylor Hooper

 

1991

11

F

3 11-12

49:26.3

15:57/M

177

Valerie Townsend

 

3368

67

F

3 65-69

49:37.3

16:00/M

178

Gwendolyn Sanders

 

3334

10

F

3 9-10

49:58.6

16:07/M

179

Phyllis Bergman

 

1687

65

F

4 65-69

51:18.1

16:33/M

180

Marvin Jordan

 

2582

75

M

1 75-79

56:05.7

18:05/M

181

Mary Sokolowski

 

3356

57

F

7 55-59

59:25.2

19:10/M

182

Sandi Brown

 

2719

59

F

8 55-59

59:25.7

19:10/M

183

Jo Balogh

 

2727

64

F

5 60-64

1:07:24.0

21:45/M

184

Karen Vinson

 

3370

44

F

17 40-44

1:08:43.0

22:10/M

185

Brian Vinson

 

3369

54

M

4 50-54

1:08:43.0

22:10/M

 

Clydesdale/Athena

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

Jim Vermillon

 

1386

36

M

1 0-99

21:46.1

7:01/M

2

Ed Burns

 

1696

62

M

2 0-99

29:06.5

9:23/M

3

Julia Seedorf

 

3339

43

F

1 0-99

30:28.7

9:50/M

4

Kelly Cummins

 

1872

38

F

2 0-99

31:19.5

10:06/M

5

Jessie Amodei

 

1683

31

F

3 0-99

31:55.8

10:18/M

6

DONNA FORNEY

 

1886

41

F

4 0-99

36:54.7

11:54/M

 

Walk

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Total Time

Pace

1

tanya smith

 

3354

32

F

1 0-99

39:11.7

12:38/M

2

haleigh smith

 

3353

9

F

2 0-99

39:11.8

12:38/M

3

Steve Shanta

 

3342

63

M

1 0-99

39:23.2

12:42/M

4

Kim Shanta

 

3341

55

F

3 0-99

39:25.4

12:43/M

5

Megan Warren

 

3371

28

F

4 0-99

40:20.1

13:01/M

6

Jacqueline Kaptur

 

2586

0

F

5 0-99

42:01.9

13:33/M

7

Megan Gladdis

 

1892

27

F

6 0-99

43:55.5

14:10/M

8

Drew Sarkisian

 

3335

25

F

7 0-99

44:08.1

14:14/M

9

Emily Hamady

 

1292

16

F

8 0-99

46:01.7

14:51/M

10

Dana Hamady

 

1293

45

F

9 0-99

46:08.6

14:53/M

11

Ronda Schelling

 

3338

62

F

10 0-99

47:47.9

15:25/M

12

David Schelling

 

3337

64

M

2 0-99

47:50.5

15:26/M

13

Jennifer Helton

 

1985

43

F

11 0-99

49:31.4

15:58/M

14

Linda Perry

 

3324

65

F

12 0-99

49:31.8

15:58/M

15

Tami Hudson

 

1994

53

F

13 0-99

52:28.8

16:55/M

16

Abigail Brown

 

1690

15

F

14 0-99

55:20.8

17:51/M

17

Max Brown

 

1692

17

M

3 0-99

55:21.4

17:51/M

18

Nancy Brown

 

1693

50

F

15 0-99

55:23.7

17:52/M

19

Brian Sheblosky

 

3343

49

M

4 0-99

55:49.1

18:00/M

20

Lori Sheblosky

 

3344

49

F

16 0-99

55:49.6

18:00/M

21

Armstrong Mary

 

3378

56

F

17 0-99

57:08.6

18:26/M

22

Annette Horgash

 

1993

57

F

18 0-99

59:26.8

19:10/M

23

Jerry Handley

 

1897

73

M

5 0-99

1:07:24.0

21:45/M

24

Anne Switt

 

3364

68

F

19 0-99

1:08:43.0

22:10/M

25

Maria Sisco

 

2603

52

F

20 0-99

1:11:52.0

23:11/M